Apvienība "Tēvzemei un Brīvībai"/LNNK
Vārds,Uzvārds Dzimis Ievēlēts(a)
sakārtot
Plusi
sakārtot
Svītr.
sakārtot
Kur kandidēja
1 Raitis Ābelnieks 471 204 Z
2 Rolands Arturs Bebris 379 525 R
3 Gaidis Bērziņš 759 692 R Z
4 Mārtiņš Birks 1224 706 R
5 Ralfs Birķis 377 514 R
6 Juris Boldāns ievēlēts Latgales apgabalā 1544 309 L
7 Sanita Breikša 349 499 V
8 Guntis Brencāns 363 511 R
9 Normunds Broks 477 487 V
10 Ģirts Burvis 379 253 K
11 Einārs Cilinskis 3078 1282 R V
12 Juris Dobelis ievēlēts Rīgas apgabalā 12672 4031 R V Z
13 Karīna Doždjonoka 202 476 L
14 Aivars Draudiņš 539 620 R
15 Zigurds Eglītis 370 475 V
16 Modris Ekšteins 474 242 K
17 Aigars Eniņš 671 445 V
18 Sarmīte Fišere 610 518 V
19 Aija Fleija 916 660 R
20 Anita Gaigala 1128 582 R
21 Irma Gertnere 378 205 K
22 Ansis Grantiņš 340 499 R
23 Mārtiņš Graudums 331 444 V
24 Juris Griķis 289 209 K
25 Māris Grīnblats ievēlēts Rīgas apgabalā 12536 1631 R V K
26 Ance Gulbe 618 191 Z
27 Romāns Ibragimovs 860 1206 V
28 Emīls Jakrins 837 1007 R Z
29 Uldis Jansons 447 442 V
30 Edgars Jansons 381 496 R
31 Ilgonis Jēčis 303 206 K
32 Guntis Jēkabsons 422 509 R
33 Imants Kalniņš ievēlēts Vidzemes apgabalā 6995 2495 R V K
34 Raimonds Kašs 214 438 L
35 Vilnis Kazāks 710 515 R
36 Ērika Keivomeģe 224 440 L
37 Imārs Kiršbaums 417 559 R
38 Māris Klismets 245 203 Z
39 Gatis Konrads 230 167 K
40 Jānis Atis Krūmiņš 285 184 Z
41 Inga Kulmane 371 210 K
42 Janīna Kursīte-Pakule 534 479 L
43 Rišards Labanovskis 2058 682 R
44 Gunārs Laicāns ievēlēts Kurzemes apgabalā 1031 641 L K
45 Andris Lasmanis 1080 789 R Z
46 Guntis Libeks 463 198 Z
47 Juris Liepa 393 493 R
48 Gunta Liepiņa 496 468 V
49 Dainis Locis 214 428 L
50 Arnis Ludboržs 266 424 L
51 Imants Mantiņš 343 555 R
52 Vilnis Mauliņš 326 223 K
53 Raimonds Meikša 226 199 Z
54 Andrejs Mežmalis 669 460 R
55 Lāsma Millere 276 201 K
56 Jānis Mūrnieks 278 426 L
57 Arvīds Platpers 1682 493 V
58 Erna Pormeistere 353 531 V
59 Uģis Prauliņš 516 522 V
60 Sandis Puks 361 461 L
61 Ivars Puksts 446 520 R
62 Juris Puriņš 641 688 R
63 Māris Pūķis 837 772 V Z
64 Inguna Raituma 494 195 K
65 Dzintars Rasnačs ievēlēts Rīgas apgabalā 8296 1716 R V L Z
66 Arvīds Ratnieks 240 438 L
67 Dagnija Reimane 396 491 V
68 Paulis Rubenis 754 964 R V
69 Anna Seile ievēlēta Vidzemes apgabalā 7881 1750 V L K Z
70 Gita Siliņa 389 494 V
71 Jānis Siliņš 690 465 V
72 Atis Valfrīds Skalbergs 1799 510 R
73 Edgars Skreija 721 543 R
74 Elfa Sloceniece 563 570 V
75 Vineta Stolere 378 550 V
76 Jānis Straume 5804 4057 V L K Z
77 Jurijs Strods 1059 759 L Z
78 Pēteris Tabūns ievēlēts Zemgales apgabalā 5399 2940 V L Z
79 Aigars Tampe 642 829 V
80 Jānis Tomels 381 191 Z
81 Jānis Trupovnieks 809 801 R K
82 Valters Valge 333 503 V
83 Edvīns Vecelis 213 424 L
84 Krista Veita 260 201 K
85 Kaspars Vidiņš 430 463 L
86 Andris Vilks 1169 499 R
87 Ilze Viņķele 493 534 L
88 Agra Zaķe 504 214 Z
89 Vilnis Zariņš 1560 528 R