Zaļo un Zemnieku savienība
Vārds,Uzvārds Dzimis Ievēlēts(a)
sakārtot
Plusi
sakārtot
Svītr.
sakārtot
Kur kandidēja
1 Jānis Abakuks 1388 1596 K
2 Kārlis Albergs 908 997 V
3 Uldis Augulis 1139 717 Z
4 Mārtiņš Gunārs Bauze - Krastiņš 589 1124 V
5 Rūta Bendere 1000 1424 R Z
6 Andris Bērziņš ievēlēts Zemgales apgabalā 9602 3778 R V L Z
7 Guntis Blumbergs ievēlēts Kurzemes apgabalā 2798 1342 K
8 Jānis Brengulis 1073 1009 V
9 Vilnis-Edvīns Bresis 8056 4251 V K Z
10 Augusts Brigmanis ievēlēts Kurzemes apgabalā 12896 6732 R V L K Z
11 Ilze Buņķe 2121 1220 K
12 Juris Cielavs 998 781 Z
13 Gundars Daudze ievēlēts Kurzemes apgabalā 2284 1182 K
14 Roberts Dilba 2452 2059 R V
15 Silvija Dreimane 556 786 R
16 Biruta Eglīte 2121 2509 V L Z
17 Dzintra Eizenberga 747 1073 V
18 Indulis Emsis ievēlēts Vidzemes apgabalā 19617 11184 R V L K Z
19 Guntis Jānis Eniņš 1559 929 V
20 Valdis Felsbergs 418 666 R
21 Raimonds Gorodņičijs 527 1388 V
22 Egils Griķis 306 706 R
23 Pēteris Hanka ievēlēts Kurzemes apgabalā 2357 942 K
24 Lelde Jakupāne 694 856 Z
25 Ārija Jerumane 1679 1524 K
26 Viktors Kalāns 1177 788 L
27 Pēteris Kalniņš 1618 1161 K
28 Andis Kāposts 2893 1480 V
29 Aleksandrs Kiršteins 1755 1525 R
30 Askolds Kļaviņš 598 756 R
31 Māris Kreilis 637 1110 V
32 Kārlis Krēsliņš 465 640 R
33 Visvaldis Lācis ievēlēts Vidzemes apgabalā 5866 2330 R V
34 Ingmārs Līdaka ievēlēts Vidzemes apgabalā 18321 2495 R V K
35 Leonīds Maslovskis 809 843 L
36 Juris Miķelsons 374 651 R
37 Māris Niklass 1382 1294 V
38 Ināra Ostrovska 1112 800 L
39 Silva Ozoliņa 373 705 R
40 Leopolds Ozoliņš ievēlēts Rīgas apgabalā 3925 2586 R K
41 Raitis Penkevics 826 798 Z
42 Skaidrīte Pilāte 1408 658 L
43 Vitālijs Plivda 801 819 L
44 Dainis Porgants 1653 1902 R
45 Arkādijs Posevins 510 841 L
46 Pauls Putniņš ievēlēts Rīgas apgabalā 1203 781 R
47 Indriķis Putniņš 1143 1821 R V
48 Māris Raģelis 1110 1100 V
49 Baiba Rivža ievēlēta Zemgales apgabalā 8736 6732 R V L K Z
50 Mārtiņš Roze ievēlēts Vidzemes apgabalā 22517 3246 R V L K Z
51 Uldis Rozenbergs 1629 1256 K
52 Uģis Rūķītis 707 871 R
53 Ligita Silaraupa 1084 813 Z
54 Viesturs Silenieks 584 755 R
55 Regīna Simsone 732 1091 V
56 Aleksandrs Sivaks 529 830 L
57 Aivars Smagars 387 682 R
58 Andrejs Spridzāns 1134 795 Z
59 Dagnija Staķe ievēlēta Zemgales apgabalā 10750 4428 R V L Z
60 Andrejs Staķis 1108 1036 Z
61 Vitauts Staņa 1166 1254 V
62 Jānis Strazdiņš ievēlēts Rīgas apgabalā 3866 1532 R V
63 Viktors Ščerbatihs ievēlēts Zemgales apgabalā 4978 2429 R Z
64 Staņislavs Šķesters ievēlēts Latgales apgabalā 3124 509 L
65 Anitra Tooma 1971 1989 R V
66 Arvīds Ulme 3331 2835 R V L
67 Gunārs Upenieks ievēlēts Latgales apgabalā 1493 733 L
68 Ingrīda Ūdre 13665 26225 R V L K Z
69 Raimonds Vējonis ievēlēts Vidzemes apgabalā 8346 3523 R V L K
70 Aleksandrs Zoltners 409 686 R